ACTIVE MEMBERS
NAME (BOND#) HOMETOWN MAJOR
Thomas Abel (651) Lumberton, MS International Business
Ryan Ables (665) Flora, MS Agronomy
Michael Andrews (599) Germantown, TN Agribusiness
David Ashley (655) Conway, AR Animal Dairy Science
Miles Bankston (669) Cumming, GA Biomedical Engineering
Caleb Brown (650) Caledonia, MS Kinesiology
Jackson Caldwell (636) Tupelo, MS Business Administrator
Scott Camilleri (633) Collierville, TN Undeclared
Will Chapman (678) Brownsville, TN Sports Studies
Liam Clancy (677) Oakland, NJ Computer Science
Cole Colson (657) Peachtree City, GA Forestry
Tim Cook (623) Madison, MS Biomedical Engineering
Zach Crossman (662) Madison, MS undeclared
David Crystal (638) Jackson, MS International Business
Cody Dennis (664) St. Augustine, FL Kinesiology
Colton Eisenbeis (666) Mobile, AL Geoscience
Zach Ellis (656) Tupelo, MS Busness Finance
Guy Farmer (566) Oxford, MS Civil Engineering
Josh Ferguson (630) Saltillo, MS Mechanical Engineering
Hampton Francis (637) Nashville, TN Undeclared
Cale Garlich (672) Pensacola , FL undeclared
Jacob Goyins (668) Pensacola , FL  
Chase Griggs (640) Saltillo, MS Biology Pre-Vet
Cole Gwin (590) Piperton, TN Pre-Med Chemistry
Matthew Hardman (600) Cleveland, MS Agronomy
Jack Haynes (671) Tupelo, MS  
Nolan Hazelfeldt (643) Rossville, TN Undeclared
Bailey Howard (648) Clinton, MS Biochemistry
Jake Hughes (625) Belden, MS Business
Lincoln Hunter (673) New Madrid, MO Economics
Mitch Johnson (653) Conroe, TX Industrial Technologies
Brendan Jones (589) Hattiesburg, MS Clinical Exercise Physiology
Braden Kalahar (658) Madison, MS Finance
Parker Kennedy (628) Brandon, MS Industrial Engineering
Turner Lane (652) Brighton, TN Biology
Ryan Lurk (654) Yorkville, IL Political Science
Cameron Maddox (622) Starkville, MS Accounting
Justin Masters (674) Franklin, TN Aerospace Engineering
Tripp Matthews (635) Plantersville, MS Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas McCarty (644) Pascagoula, MS Building construction science
James Moore (619) Madison, AL International Business
Tyler Nienaber (676) Pearl River, LA Business Administration
Jack Peters (660) Madison, MS undeclared
Thomas Reed (641) Madison, MS Mechanical Engineering
Jake Richards (642) Germantown, TN Landscape architecture
Nathan Roberts (621) Starkville, MS Oceanography
Reed Sanders (629) Belden, MS Biological Sciences / Pre-Med
Alex Scruggs (627) Saltillo, MS Sustainable Bioproducts
Camden Shock (667) Corinth, MS Undeclared
Miguel Sioson (659) Jackson, TN Biomedical Engineering
Will Storey (631) Saltillo, MS Software Engineering
Brady Stringer (620) Jackson, MS Business Administration
Reed Thornton (596) Tupelo, MS Kinesiology
Chris Townsley (598) Lake Mary , FL Business Administration
Cam Whittle (605) Columbus, MS Forestry with concentration in Wildlife Management
Trenton Yawn (624) Hattiesburg, MS Business
William Young (615) Madison, MS Building Construction Science
Hayden Zeigler (626) Hattiesburg, MS Mechanical engineering

ALUMNI
News/Class Notes
Our Graduates
Advisory Board
House Corporation
PARENTS
Prospective Parents
Parents Association
TRANSACTIONS
Chapter Store
Online Giving
Pay Dues
LINKS
ΦΔΘ General Headquarters
Interfraternity Council (IFC)
Mississippi State University
Phi Delta Theta Fraternity
Mississippi Beta Chapter
Mississippi State University

104 R.L. Jones Circle
P.O. Box 5382
Mississippi State, MS 39762
info@msuphi.com

Powered by: Genin Media

"One man is no man."