ACTIVE MEMBERS
NAME (BOND#) HOMETOWN MAJOR
Jacob Goyins (668) Pensacola , FL  
Jack Haynes (671) Tupelo, MS  
Cameron Maddox (622) Starkville, MS Accounting
Justin Masters (674) Franklin, TN Aerospace Engineering
Michael Andrews (599) Germantown, TN Agribusiness
Matthew Hardman (600) Cleveland, MS Agronomy
Ryan Ables (665) Flora, MS Agronomy
David Ashley (655) Conway, AR Animal Dairy Science
Bailey Howard (648) Clinton, MS Biochemistry
Reed Sanders (629) Belden, MS Biological Sciences / Pre-Med
Turner Lane (652) Brighton, TN Biology
Chase Griggs (640) Saltillo, MS Biology Pre-Vet
Tim Cook (623) Madison, MS Biomedical Engineering
Miles Bankston (669) Cumming, GA Biomedical Engineering
Miguel Sioson (659) Jackson, TN Biomedical Engineering
William Young (615) Madison, MS Building Construction Science
Nicholas McCarty (644) Pascagoula, MS Building construction science
Trenton Yawn (624) Hattiesburg, MS Business
Jake Hughes (625) Belden, MS Business
Chris Townsley (598) Lake Mary , FL Business Administration
Brady Stringer (620) Jackson, MS Business Administration
Tyler Nienaber (676) Pearl River, LA Business Administration
Jackson Caldwell (636) Tupelo, MS Business Administrator
Zach Ellis (656) Tupelo, MS Busness Finance
Guy Farmer (566) Oxford, MS Civil Engineering
Brendan Jones (589) Hattiesburg, MS Clinical Exercise Physiology
Liam Clancy (677) Oakland, NJ Computer Science
Lincoln Hunter (673) New Madrid, MO Economics
Braden Kalahar (658) Madison, MS Finance
Cole Colson (657) Peachtree City, GA Forestry
Cam Whittle (605) Columbus, MS Forestry with concentration in Wildlife Management
Colton Eisenbeis (666) Mobile, AL Geoscience
Parker Kennedy (628) Brandon, MS Industrial Engineering
Mitch Johnson (653) Conroe, TX Industrial Technologies
James Moore (619) Madison, AL International Business
David Crystal (638) Jackson, MS International Business
Thomas Abel (651) Lumberton, MS International Business
Reed Thornton (596) Tupelo, MS Kinesiology
Caleb Brown (650) Caledonia, MS Kinesiology
Cody Dennis (664) St. Augustine, FL Kinesiology
Jake Richards (642) Germantown, TN Landscape architecture
Thomas Reed (641) Madison, MS Mechanical Engineering
Josh Ferguson (630) Saltillo, MS Mechanical Engineering
Hayden Zeigler (626) Hattiesburg, MS Mechanical engineering
Tripp Matthews (635) Plantersville, MS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Roberts (621) Starkville, MS Oceanography
Ryan Lurk (654) Yorkville, IL Political Science
Cole Gwin (590) Piperton, TN Pre-Med Chemistry
Will Storey (631) Saltillo, MS Software Engineering
Will Chapman (678) Brownsville, TN Sports Studies
Alex Scruggs (627) Saltillo, MS Sustainable Bioproducts
Scott Camilleri (633) Collierville, TN Undeclared
Hampton Francis (637) Nashville, TN Undeclared
Nolan Hazelfeldt (643) Rossville, TN Undeclared
Zach Crossman (662) Madison, MS undeclared
Camden Shock (667) Corinth, MS Undeclared
Jack Peters (660) Madison, MS undeclared
Cale Garlich (672) Pensacola , FL undeclared

ALUMNI
News/Class Notes
Our Graduates
Advisory Board
House Corporation
PARENTS
Prospective Parents
Parents Association
TRANSACTIONS
Chapter Store
Online Giving
Pay Dues
LINKS
ΦΔΘ General Headquarters
Interfraternity Council (IFC)
Mississippi State University
Phi Delta Theta Fraternity
Mississippi Beta Chapter
Mississippi State University

104 R.L. Jones Circle
P.O. Box 5382
Mississippi State, MS 39762
info@msuphi.com

Powered by: Genin Media

"One man is no man."