ACTIVE MEMBERS
NAME (BOND#) HOMETOWN MAJOR
Reed Sanders (629) Belden, MS Biological Sciences / Pre-Med
Jake Hughes (625) Belden, MS Business
Parker Kennedy (628) Brandon, MS Industrial Engineering
Turner Lane (652) Brighton, TN Biology
Will Chapman (678) Brownsville, TN Sports Studies
Caleb Brown (650) Caledonia, MS Kinesiology
Matthew Hardman (600) Cleveland, MS Agronomy
Bailey Howard (648) Clinton, MS Biochemistry
Scott Camilleri (633) Collierville, TN Undeclared
Cam Whittle (605) Columbus, MS Forestry with concentration in Wildlife Management
Mitch Johnson (653) Conroe, TX Industrial Technologies
David Ashley (655) Conway, AR Animal Dairy Science
Camden Shock (667) Corinth, MS Undeclared
Miles Bankston (669) Cumming, GA Biomedical Engineering
Ryan Ables (665) Flora, MS Agronomy
Justin Masters (674) Franklin, TN Aerospace Engineering
Michael Andrews (599) Germantown, TN Agribusiness
Jake Richards (642) Germantown, TN Landscape architecture
Brendan Jones (589) Hattiesburg, MS Clinical Exercise Physiology
Trenton Yawn (624) Hattiesburg, MS Business
Hayden Zeigler (626) Hattiesburg, MS Mechanical engineering
Brady Stringer (620) Jackson, MS Business Administration
David Crystal (638) Jackson, MS International Business
Miguel Sioson (659) Jackson, TN Biomedical Engineering
Chris Townsley (598) Lake Mary , FL Business Administration
Thomas Abel (651) Lumberton, MS International Business
James Moore (619) Madison, AL International Business
William Young (615) Madison, MS Building Construction Science
Thomas Reed (641) Madison, MS Mechanical Engineering
Tim Cook (623) Madison, MS Biomedical Engineering
Zach Crossman (662) Madison, MS undeclared
Braden Kalahar (658) Madison, MS Finance
Jack Peters (660) Madison, MS undeclared
Colton Eisenbeis (666) Mobile, AL Geoscience
Hampton Francis (637) Nashville, TN Undeclared
Lincoln Hunter (673) New Madrid, MO Economics
Liam Clancy (677) Oakland, NJ Computer Science
Guy Farmer (566) Oxford, MS Civil Engineering
Nicholas McCarty (644) Pascagoula, MS Building construction science
Cole Colson (657) Peachtree City, GA Forestry
Tyler Nienaber (676) Pearl River, LA Business Administration
Jacob Goyins (668) Pensacola , FL  
Cale Garlich (672) Pensacola , FL undeclared
Cole Gwin (590) Piperton, TN Pre-Med Chemistry
Tripp Matthews (635) Plantersville, MS Mechanical Engineering
Nolan Hazelfeldt (643) Rossville, TN Undeclared
Alex Scruggs (627) Saltillo, MS Sustainable Bioproducts
Josh Ferguson (630) Saltillo, MS Mechanical Engineering
Chase Griggs (640) Saltillo, MS Biology Pre-Vet
Will Storey (631) Saltillo, MS Software Engineering
Cody Dennis (664) St. Augustine, FL Kinesiology
Nathan Roberts (621) Starkville, MS Oceanography
Cameron Maddox (622) Starkville, MS Accounting
Reed Thornton (596) Tupelo, MS Kinesiology
Jackson Caldwell (636) Tupelo, MS Business Administrator
Zach Ellis (656) Tupelo, MS Busness Finance
Jack Haynes (671) Tupelo, MS  
Ryan Lurk (654) Yorkville, IL Political Science

ALUMNI
News/Class Notes
Our Graduates
Advisory Board
House Corporation
PARENTS
Prospective Parents
Parents Association
TRANSACTIONS
Chapter Store
Online Giving
Pay Dues
LINKS
ΦΔΘ General Headquarters
Interfraternity Council (IFC)
Mississippi State University
Phi Delta Theta Fraternity
Mississippi Beta Chapter
Mississippi State University

104 R.L. Jones Circle
P.O. Box 5382
Mississippi State, MS 39762
info@msuphi.com

Powered by: Genin Media

"One man is no man."